Post Time 10 a.m.
1st race 1 mi 3YO&up F&M Clm
1 Northville (Deitsch) 119
2 Darned Alarming (Lovato) 115
3 Miss Halo Country (Teator) 110
4 Birthday (Leon) 119
5 Holly Springs (Rodriguez) 119
6 Bid O'Powdre (Davis) 119
7 a-Gentleman's Copy (Bravo) 115
8 Fantelle (Sanchez) 108
9 a-Tri Irish (Chavez) 115
10 Missy Mims (Luzzi) 115
11 Love Street (Leo) 110
2nd race 7 fur 3YO&up F&M Mdn Clm
1 North Of Hope (Teator) 113
2 Mochaccino Miss (Luzzi) 115
3 Tracy's Charm (Chavez) 121
4 Whodoubtsmenow (Bravo) 118
5 Koras Point (Migliore) 115
6 Allmylifesacircle (Davis) 115
7 Diane's An Angel (Nelson) 115
8 Art School (Leo) 113
9 Elegant Dreamer (Pezua) 115
3rd race 1-1/16 mi 2YO Fil Turf Mdn
1 GIC Verdict (Leo) 113
2 Groucho's Sis (Bravo) 118
3 Sawgrass Express (Chavez) 118
4 Adel (Teator) 113
5 One Run Baby (Smith) 118
6 Mississippi Queen (Santos) 118
7 Tadmor's Grace (Tervort) 111
8 Bird Of Hope (Velazquez) 118
9 Clear Margins (Davis) 118
10 Besot (Lovato) 118
11 AE-Suzanne Valadon (Mgliore) 118
12 AE-Bally Duff Dancer (Vlzqz) 118
13 AE-Powerful Wish (Leon) 118
14 AE-Upon Approval (Sanchez) 111
15 AE-Speedy Topaze (Smith) 118
16 AE-Roberta's Song (Chavez) 118
17 AE-Cracklin Mona (Bailey) 118
4th race 1-1/16 mi 3YO Fil Clm
1 Fair And True (Davis) 113
2 a-Crystalline (Chavez) 113
3 a-Real Merry (Smith) 115
4 Dating Game (Velazquez) 115
5 Hail (Leon) 115
6 Meadow Song (Alvarado) 117
7 Motel Malibu (Santos) 115
5th race 6 fur 3YO&up F&M Mdn
1 Devilas (Leon) 118
2 Tincture Of Time (Lovato) 121
3 Ms. Brennan (Samyn) 121
4 Expletive Deleted (Leo) 113
5 Cormorant's Honey (Keim-brno) 118
6 Give And Talc (Luzzi) 118
7 Nothing Negative (Chavez) 118
8 a-Wooden Niggles (Nelson) 118
9 Cormorant's Lassie (Teator) 113
10 Sugar Blues (Santos) 118
11 Double Edge (Bravo) 118
12 a-Doctor Danielle (Davis) 118
13 Risky Flying (Soodoo) 118
14 AE-De La Carr (Teator) 113
15 AE-Ring A Dng Lbby (Km-brno) 118
16 AE-Acedemic Gal (Maple) 118
17 AE-Burna Who (Deitsch) 116
18 AE-Emily S. (Nelson) 118
19 AE-Be An Aris (Pezua) 121
20 AE-Navajo Moon (Leo) 113
6th race 1-1/16 mi 2YO Fil Turf Mdn
1 Fast And Fortunate (Pezua) 118
2 Sibling Song (Davis) 118
3 Royally Planned (Lovato) 118
4 Aunt Hope (Leon) 118
5 Yamema (Santos) 118
6 Catch A Warning (Samyn) 118
7 a-Yanks Dancer (Dooley) 118
8 a-Sarah Finesse (Dooley) 118
9 Little Gazer (DeCarlo) 118
10 Capitol Region (Smith) 118
11 AE-Parquet Flora (Smith) 118
12 AE-Glamourous Dancer (Baily) 118
13 AE-Watrals Twelvbelow (Nlsn) 118
14 AE=Wisdom's Way (Smith) 118
15 AE-Angela's Approval (Maple) 118
16 AE-Asleep In Seattle (Chavz) 118
17 AE-Compassionate (Davis) 118
18 AE-Clark Street 118
7th race 6 fur 3YO&up F&M Alw
1 Day Spring (Lovato) 114
2 Darbay (Deitsch) 112
3 My Gal Mo (Teator) 112
4 Wily Bid (Krone) 119
5 Champagne Bonnie (Chavez) 119
6 Javara (Pezua) 117
7 Brisk Breeze (Mancilla) 122
8 Ambidextrous (Smith) 114
9 Samsoutofcontrol (Velazquez) 114
8th race 7 fur 3YO&up F&M Alw
1 Valid Victor (Davis) 116
2 Power To Pass (Sanchez) 106
3 Hawks Landing (Migliore) 113
4 Dr. Bikhazi (Santos) 116
5 Mining Surprise (Chavez) 113
6 Resin (Wilson) 115
7 Hoop Coyote Hoop (Rivera) 113
8 Sell The Farm (Smith) 119
9 Dr. Best (Velazquez) 113
9th race 1-1/16 mi 3YO Clm
1 American Pace (Davis) 118
2 Spendable (Bravo) 114
3 Mister Jiggs (Leo) 109
4 MG Actor (Smith) 118
5 Trouncin Tiger (Pezua) 116
6 Key Point (Luzzi) 114
7 Gaelic Falcon (Migliore) 118
8 Lucky Number (Santos) 113
9 Stately Special (Velazquez) 118
10 Fourth And Six (Chavez) 120
archive